Minggu, 13 Juni 2010

Wheres the 'GOOD' in a "good"bye ?

There is always a goodbye in a hello , hi . So my point is don't be sad if you are gonna leave your friends , enemy :p ( well yeah be happy for the second one :D ) but seriously DON'T :p ... 

Okay ... 

So these week turns out to be GOOD .. well REALLY GOOD :D . ( don't ask why yet , because I'm gonna tell you later )  , Soooooo ... the exams are over thats great !!!!! WOHOOOOOOOOO , And the whole year 9 pass the checkpoints examination from cambridge :DDDDD anw way these pass few weeks I've so busy .. :p yea busy .. So here is my recent pass activity that I've done :D

Day 0 ( Sunday 06 2010 June ) - seterusnya 

BORED LIKE HELL 

Day 1 ( monday ) .... so.. blahh blah ..

( CHANGE MY MIND :P  langsung aja ke part gw libur :D  which is the 8th of july  which the starting of SUMMER HOLIDAY :DDDDDDD , summer ... summerrrrr . summmmmmeeeerrr !!!! weeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeee :p
oh yea I just remmembered .. On this day I went on 9a's class party which is in Tazia's ( padahal gw 9b kok bisa ?! ... bis donk :p ) anw pas party ada Gary , Glenn , Putra , Arthur , Niro , Demimor , Jessica , Sherly , Ayesha , Ayu , Bidadari and an old friend Luissa :) So we swim , eat , walk , eat , drink , cook , billiard :) FUN fun fun fun ...

Anw , lets go back on track :D  ( lets skip Day 4 and 5  which is boring -___- IT WAS ! no joke :p ) .
so on Friday which is according to my sixth sense (?) . Day 6 , I went to Gracia's farewell party at seoul garden which is located around nagoya ? ( bener gk sih ? ) after the party which is eating and trashing up the place HAHA . We went to Nagoyahill ( NH ) , well at first we wanted to watch Will Smith's son on action on his movie " Karate Kid" but then the seats were full so we had no choice but to do something else which is karaoke.ng at " Inul Vista "  hhaha , 

Day 7 ( Saturdy 12 2010 June ) (still june .... ) 
On that though something great happend .. ( still remember the * So these week turns out to be GOOD .. well REALLY GOOD :D . ( don't ask why yet , because I'm gonna tell you later ) * ..
well this will answer you ...  heheh 
I got a MACBOOK PRO !!! An effin' Macbook pro :D :D !!!! 





ahhaha so that is what basically happend this week :D its maybe " huh ? wtf who cares ? ' but for me " huh ? holyshit I CARE !! :D :D 
________________________________

oh yea , almost forgot ... Tadi gw sama si AyuuNadhiia webcamman lewat skype NGAKAK HABIS CUIH !!!11 AHAHAHAH ( gk penting bgt sih -___- ) 

P.S : gracia if you are reading this we yr 9 will miss you ALOT ! :') 


0 komentar:

Poskan Komentar